Verbandsklasse Herren, Staffel 1, 2021/22
Mannschaft
1. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
2. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
3. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
4. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
5. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
6. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
7. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
8. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
Gesamt
Punkte
Stavenhagener KV 4227 / 3 4412 / 3 4237 / 4 4397 / 3 4102 / 3
16
BW Stavenhagen II 4175 / 1 4376 / 3 4234 / 3 4424 / 4 4284 / 4
15
Strasburger SV 4275 / 4 4448 / 4 4305 / 4 4337 / 1 0
13
Ribnitzer SV 4202 / 2 4403 / 4 4292 / 3 4411 / 4
13
Bergener KV III 3940 / 2 4360 / 2 4216 / 2 4383 / 2 4177 / 4
12
Hansa Stralsund II 4161 / 4 4283 / 2 4137 / 1 4387 / 3 0
10
Hansa Stralsund III 3819 / 1 4202 / 1 4263 / 2 4263 / 2 3956 / 2
9
KSV Pasewalk III 4032 / 3 4184 / 1 3120 / 1 0 4161 / 3
8

Verbandsklasse Herren, Staffel 2, 2021/22
Mannschaft
1. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
2. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
3. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
4. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
5. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
6. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
7. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
8. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
Gesamt
Punkte
SG Hagenow/Alt Jabel
4190 / 3
4312 / 4
4243 / 4
4368 / 4
4387 / 4
19
KC Goldberg II
4215 / 2
4407 / 4
4401 / 4
4329 / 3
4341 / 3
16
SSV Kritzmow III
4263 / 4
4187 / 3
4193 / 2
4339 / 3
4258 / 2
14
Einheit Teterow II
4256 / 3
4121 / 2
4347 / 3
4252 / 2
10
TSV Graal Müritz
4197 / 4
abgemeldet
4325 / 2
4349 / 4
10
Lübow/ Neukloster
4196 / 1
4266 / 3
4203 / 3
4269 / 2
9
SC Laage
4163 / 2
4250 / 2
4143 / 1
4229 / 1
6
Traktor Balow
4048 / 1
4183 / 1
4056 / 1
3326 / 1
4116 / 1
5


Spielberichte Staffel 1
Staffel 2
1. Spiel Stralsund 5-8 11.09.2021 Greifswald 3-6 05.09.2021 Neukloster 5-8 18.09.2021 Schwerin 1-4 19.09.2021
2. Spiel Anklam 09.10.2021 Anklam 10.10.2021 Neukloster 1-4 02.10.2021 Parchim 1-4 02.10.2021
3. Spiel Grimmen 23.10.2021 Grimmen 24.10.2021 Kritzmow 24.10.2021 Goldberg 23.10.2021
4. Spiel Wolgast 20.11.2021 Wolgast 21.11.2021 Bützow 07.11.2021 Bützow 06.11.2021
5. Spiel Neubrandenburg 04.12.2021 Neubrandenburg 05.12.2021 Neubukow 05.12.2021 Lübtheen 05.12.2021
6. Spiel Demmin 15.01.2022 Demmin 16.01.2022 Lübow 05.12.2022 Grabow 22.01.2022
7. Spiel Waren 29.01.2022 Bergen 29.01.2022 Wismar 26.02.2022 Waren 26.02.2022
8. Spiel Greifswald 1-6, 19.02.2022 Roctock 1-6, 12.03.2022