Verbandsliga Herren, Staffel 1, 2022/23
Mannschaft
1. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
2. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
3. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
4. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
5. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
6. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
7. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
8. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
Gesamt
Punkte
Mühlenwind Woldegk II 4298 / 4 4359 / 4 4450 / 4 4292 / 3 4531 / 4 4229 / 2,5
21,5
Blau Weiß Stavenhagen II 4291 / 3 4304 / 3 4346 / 2 4336 / 4 4495 / 3 4229 / 2,5
17,5
MSC Waren 4263 / 2 4281 / 2 4438 / 3 4237 / 4 4459 / 3 4271 / 3
17
KSV Pasewalk II 4262 / 1 4383 / 4 4375 / 1 4136 / 3 4573 / 4 4334 / 4  
17
SG Greifswald/Gützkow II 4273 / 2 4239 / 3 4376 / 2 4290 / 2 4429 / 1 4318 / 4
14
KC 90 Wolgast 4303 / 4 4193 / 1 4349 / 3 4223 / 1 4397 / 1 4262 / 2
12
Randow Eggesin 4296 / 3 4220 / 2 4329 / 1 4119 / 1,5 4422 / 2 4180 / 1
10,5
Bergener KV II 4271 / 1 4235 / 1 4356 / 4 4119 / 1,5 4430 / 2 4197 / 1
10,5

Verbandsliga Herren, Staffel 2, 2022/23
Mannschaft
1. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
2. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
3. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
4. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
5. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
6. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
7. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
8. Spiel
Holz / Pkt.
Gesamt
Punkte
SSV Kritzmow II 4370 / 4 4435 / 4 4328 / 4 4303 / 3 4520 / 4 4352 / 4
23
Concordia Lübtheen 4446 / 4 4417 / 4 4446 / 4 4342 / 4 4486 / 3 4410 / 4
23
TSG Neubukow 4272 / 3 4409 / 3 4290 / 3 4204 / 1 4296 / 2 4343 / 3
15
Einheit Schwerin II 4380 / 3 4363 / 1 4108 / 1 4231 / 3 4357 / 4 4272 / 2
14
Empor Rostock 4122 / 2 4323 / 3 4442 / 3 4223 / 2 4288 / 1 4231 / 2
13
TSV Bützow 0 4396 / 2 4368 / 2 4286 / 4 4379 / 2 4279 / 3
13
SG Hagenow/Alt Jabel 4312 / 2 4297 / 2 0 4212 / 2 4354 / 3 4263 / 1
10
KC Goldberg II 4128 / 1 0 4182 / 2 4146 / 1 4361 / 1 4206 / 1
6


Spielberichte Staffel 1
Einzelwertung
Staffel 2
Einzelwertung
1. Spiel
Grimmen 17.09.22 Grimmen 18.09.22 Schwerin 28.08.22 Neu Kaliß 28.08.22
2. Spiel
Demmin 08.10.22 Demmin 09.10.22 Wismar 08.10.22 Wismar 09.10.22
3. Spiel
Wolgast 22.10.22 Waren 23.10.22 Kritzmow 29.10.22 Rostock 22.10.22
4. Spiel
Rostock 05.11.22 Greifswald 05.11.22 Lübow 05.11.22 Lübow 06.11.22
5. Spiel
Neubrandenburg 04.12.22 Neubrandenburg 03.12.22 Bützow 03.12.22 Neubukow 04.12.22
6. Spiel
Stralsund (1-4) 28.01.23 Stralsund (5-8) 28.01.23 Parchim 15.01.23 Parchim 29.01.23
7. Spiel
Anklam 12.02.23 Anklam 11.02.23 Goldberg 11.02.23 Lübtheen 12.02.23
8. Spiel
Stralsund, 18.03.23
Neukloster, 18.03.23